ABRUZZO
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
AQCELANOPIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE18/12/201611.00 – 13.00
AQL'AQUILAMERCATO PIAZZA D'ARMI17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
AQL'AQUILAFONTANA LUMINOSA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CHCHIETIPIAZZA G.B. VICO17/12/201609.00 – 19.00
CHCHIETIPIAZZALE MARCONI17/12/201609.00 – 19.00
CHCHIETIPIAZZA G.B. VICO18/12/201609.00 – 19.00
CHCHIETIPIAZZALE MARCONI18/12/201609.00 – 19.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MAREPIAZZALE SIRENA18/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MAREPIAZZA SANT'ALFONSO18/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MAREPIAZZA SAN FRANCO18/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MARECONTRADA PRETARO18/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MARELARGO MICHETTI18/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MAREVIA F.P. TOSTI18/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MAREPIAZZALE SIRENA17/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MAREPIAZZA SANT'ALFONSO17/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MAREPIAZZA SAN FRANCO17/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MARECONTRADA PRETARO17/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MARELARGO MICHETTI17/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHFRANCAVILLA AL MAREVIA F.P. TOSTI17/12/201609.00 – 20.00
CHLANCIANOCORSO TRENTO E TRIESTE17/12/201609.00 – 21.00
CHLANCIANOCORSO TRENTO E TRIESTE18/12/201609.00 – 21.00
CHORTONAPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA17/12/201610.00 - 13.00
CHORTONAPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA17/12/201616.00 - 20.30
CHORTONAPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA18/12/201610.00 - 13.00
CHORTONAPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA18/12/201616.00 - 20.30
CHVASTOVIA CICCARONE18/12/201609.00 – 17.00
PECITTA' SANT'ANGELOCORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
PECITTA' SANT'ANGELOCORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE18/12/201610.00 – 19.00
PEMONTESILVANOPIAZZA DIAZ17/12/201609.30 - 12.30
TEALBA ADRIATICAVIA MAZZINI 28/3017/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TEMARTINSICUROPIAZZA CAVOUR18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TETERAMOPIAZZA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTÀ17/12/201609.00 – 19.00
BASILICATA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
MTMATERAPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO17/12/201617.00 – 21.00
MTMATERAPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
MTMATERAPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO18/12/201617.00 – 21.00
PZPOTENZAVIA PRETORIA (CHIESA DELLA TRINITA’)17/12/201617.00 – 21.00
PZPOTENZAVIA PRETORIA (CHIESA DELLA TRINITA’)18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
PZPOTENZAVIA PRETORIA (CHIESA DELLA TRINITA’)18/12/201617.00 – 21.00
CALABRIA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
CSCASSANOVIA NAZIONALE18/12/201609.30 – 14.00
CSROSSANO CALABROPIAZZA DELLE PROVINCE17/12/201618.30 – 21.30
CSROSSANO CALABROPIAZZA DELLE PROVINCE18/12/201618.30 – 21.30
CZCATANZAROCORSO MAZZINI17/12/201609.30 – 14.00
CZCATANZAROLUNGOMARE CZ18/12/201609.30 – 14.00
CZLAMEZIA TERMEPIAZZA DIAZ18/12/201609.30 – 14.00
CZSAN MANGO D’ACQUINOPIAZZA ITALIA18/12/201616.30 – 21.32
RCREGGIO CALABRIACORSO GARIBALDI17/12/201618.30 – 21.30
RCREGGIO CALABRIACORSO GARIBALDI18/12/201618.30 – 21.30
RCROSARNOPIAZZA VALAZIOTI18/12/201609.30 – 14.00
VVTROPEAPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO18/12/201616.30 – 21.31
CAMPANIA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
AVAVELLINOCORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE17/12/201616.00 – 21.00
BNBENEVENTOPIAZZA SAN MARCO DEI CAVOTI18/12/201609.00 – 18.00
CECASERACORSO TRIESTE18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
CECASERTACORSO TRIESTE17/12/201617.00 – 20.30
CEMONDRAGONEVIA FIUMARA (AREA MERCATO)18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
NACALVIZZANOPIAZZA UMBERTO I18/12/201610.30 – 12.30
NAGRAGNANOPIAZZA UMBRI'18/12/201610.30 – 12.30
NAMARANOCORSO EUROPA18/12/201610.30 – 12.30
NANAPOLIVIA TOLEDO,CORSO ARNALDO LUCCI18/12/201610.30 – 12.30
SASALERNOVIA POSIDONIA (TORRIONE)17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
SASCAFATICENTRO PLAZA-VIA BERLINGUER18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
BOBOLOGNAVIA DELL’INDIPENDENZA17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
BOBOLOGNAPIAZZA MAGGIORE17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
BOCASTEL SAN PIETROVIA MATTEOTTI17/12/201610.00 – 12.00
BOGALLIERAVIA DANTE ALIGHIERI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BOIMOLAVIA MAZZINI, 19 - O18/12/201608.30 – 12.00
BOIMOLAVIA EMILIA, 4318/12/201615.00 – 19.00
FCCESENAPIAZZA CAVOUR (SOTTO PORTICATO COMUNALE)17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
FCFORLÌCONAD STADIUM - PIAZZA FALCONE BORSELLINO, 217/12/201609.00 – 12.00
FCFORLÌPIAZZA SAFFI, 2217/12/201615.00 – 19.00
FEFERRARACORSO MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTÀ17/12/201615.30 – 19.30
FEFERRARACORSO MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTÀ18/12/201615.30 – 19.30
MOCASTELFRANCO EMILIACORSO MARTINI 21817/12/201609.30 – 12.30
MOSASSUOLOPIAZZA GARIBALDI17/12/201610.00 – 12.30
MOSASSUOLOPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201610.00 – 12.30
MOSPILAMBERTOCORSO MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTÀ 18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MOVIGNOLACORSO ITALIA17/12/201614.30 – 19.00
MOVIGNOLACORSO ITALIA18/12/201609.30 – 19.00
PCCORTEMAGGIOREPIAZZA PATRIOTI 17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PCDESENZONEVIA VILLA17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PCPODENZANOPIAZZA ITALIA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PCVILLANOVA SULL'ARDAVIA REPUBBLICA 17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PRMEDESANOC/O SUPERMERCATO SIGMA - BOTTEGHE DI S.ANTONIO 17/12/201614.00 – 19.00
PRMONCHIO DELLE CORTIPIAZZA CABONETO17/12/201608.30 – 14.00
PRPARMAVIA MAZZINI 17/12/201609.00 – 18.00
PRPARMAVIA MAZZINI 18/12/201615.30 – 18.00
PRSALSOMAGGIOREPIAZZA LARGO ROMA18/12/201610.00 – 12.30
PRTRAVERSETOLOVIA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
RABAGNACAVALLOVIA MAZZINI FRONTE SAN MICHELE17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
RAFAENZAPIAZZA DEL POPOLO17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
RAFAENZAPIAZZA DEL POPOLO17/12/201615.30 – 18.30
RALUGOSOTTO PAVAGLIONE19/12/201609.00 – 13.00
RARAVENNAPIAZZA ZACCAGNINI LATO VIA BERLINGUER17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
RARAVENNAVIA BARBIANI INTERSEZIONE VIA CAVOUR17/12/201615.00 – 18.30
REREGGIO EMILIAPIAZZA DELMONTE18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RNBELLARIAP.LE GUIDI (DAVANTI BIBLIOTECA)18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
RNRIMINIPIAZZA TRE MARTIRI (LATO OROLOGIO)18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
RNRIMINIPIAZZA TRE MARTIRI (LATO OROLOGIO)18/12/201615.00 – 19.00
FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
GOGORIZIACORSO VERDI - FRONTE MERCATO COPERTO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
GOGORIZIACORSO VERDI - FRONTE MERCATO COPERTO18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
GOMONFALCONEPIAZZA REPUBBLICA17/12/201609.30 – 13.00
PNAZZANO DECIMOPIAZZA LIBERTÀ17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PNBRUGNERAVIA MAZZINI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PNCANEVAPIAZZA MARTIRI GARIBALDINI18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
PNCORDENONSPIAZZA VITTORIA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PNPORCIAPIAZZA DUOMO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PNPORDENONEPIAZZETTA CAVOUR17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
PNPRATA DI PORDENONEPIAZZA W. MEYER18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
PNSACILEPIAZZA D. MANIN17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
PNSAN MARTINO-ARZENEVIA ROMA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PNSAN QUIRINOPIAZZA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
PNSPILIMBERGOVIA MANIN17/12/201610.00 – 12.00
TSMUGGIAPIAZZA G. MARCONI 17/12/201610.00 – 12.00
TSMUGGIAPIAZZA G. MARCONI 18/12/201610.00 – 12.00
TSTRIESTEVIA DANTE17/12/201616.00 – 19.00
TSTRIESTEVIA DANTE18/12/201611.00 – 13.00
UDCAMPOFORMIDOFR. BASALDELLA - PIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
UDCASTIONS DI STRADAPIAZZA LIBERTÀ17/12/201610.00 – 12.00
UDCERVIGNANOPIAZZA UNITÀ D'ITALIA18/12/201609.30 – 12.30
UDCIVIDALE DEL FRIULIBORGO SAN PIETRO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
UDCIVIDALE DEL FRIULIFRONTE STAZIONE FERROVIARIA (VICINANZE BAR DELLA STAIONE)17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
UDCODROIPOPIAZZA GARIBALDI17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
UDCODROIPOPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
UDDIGNANOPIAZZA CIMOLINO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
UDFAGAGNAPIAZZA UNITÀ D'ITALIA17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
UDGONARSPIAZZA MUNICIPIO18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
UDMARANO LAGUNAREPIAZZA DEI FORNI17/12/201610.00 – 12.00
UDPALMANOVAPIAZZA GRANDE18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
UDPASIAN DI PRATOPIAZZA MATTEOTTI17/12/201610.30 – 12.00
UDPRADAMANOPIAZZA ZARDINI18/12/201610.30 – 12.30
UDRIVIGNANO-TEORPIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE - SOTTO I TIGLI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
UDSAN DANIELE DEL FRIULIPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE II18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
UDSANTA MARIA LA LONGAVIA ROMA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
UDUDINEVIALE VAT17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
UDUDINEVIA CANCIANI17/12/201616.00 – 19.00
UDUDINEVIA CANCIANI/ PIAZZA SAN GIACOMO18/12/201616.00 – 19.00
LAZIO
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
FRALATRIPIAZZA SANTA MARIA MAGGIORE18/12/201609.00 - 13.00
LTCISTERNA-18/12/201609.00 - 19.00
LTSAN FELICE CIRCEO-18/12/201609.00 - 20.00
LTTERRACINAPIAZZA GARIBALDI17/12/201609.00 - 18.00
LTTERRACINAPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201609.00 - 18.00
RIRIETIQUARTIERE CAMPOLONIANO18/12/201615.00 – 19.00
RMROMAPIAZZA MELLOZZO DA FORLI’17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RMROMAPIAZZA BOLOGNA ANGOLO VIA LORENZO IL MAGNIFICO 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RMROMAPIAZZALE DI PONTE MILVIO 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RMROMAVIA ORAZIO DELLO SBIRRO ANGOLO CORSO DUCA DI GENOVA (OSTIA) 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RMROMALARGO DI VIGNA STELLUTI 17/12/201614.00 – 19.00
RMROMAVIA ORAZIO DELLO SBIRRO ANGOLO VIA VASCO DE GAMA (OSTIA) 17/12/201614.00 – 19.00
RMROMAVIA MASSA SAN GIULIANO (MERCATO CASTEL DEL VERDE) 17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
RMROMAVIA QUAGLIA ANGOLO VIA ACQUARONI 17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
RMROMAVIA CESIRA FIORI (CENTRO COMMERCIALE GULLIVER – LATO PARCHEGGI) 17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
RMROMALARGO ARTURO DONAGGIO 17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
RMROMAPIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI DI DIO 17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
RMROMAVIALE EUROPA ANGOLO VIALE PASTEUR 17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
RMROMAVIA BOCCEA, 125 17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
RMROMAVIA FILIPPO IL MACEDONE (CENTRO COMMERCIALE LE TERRAZZE) 17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
RMROMAPIAZZALE ANCO MARZIO (OSTIA) 18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RMROMAVIA CESIRA FIORI (CENTRO COMMERCIALE GULLIVER – LATO PARCHEGGI) 18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RMROMALARGO ARTURO DONAGGIO 18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RMROMAPIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI DI DIO 18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RMROMAVIALE EUROPA ANGOLO VIALE PASTEUR 18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
RMROMAVIA BOCCEA, 125 18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
VTMONTEFIASCONEPIAZZALE ROMA18/12/201609.00 - 19.00
VTORTEPIAZZA ORTE SCALO18/12/201610.00 - 18.00
VTRONCIGLIONEPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE II18/12/201616.00 - 19.00
VTTUSCANIAPIAZZA ITALIA17/12/201615.00 - 19.00
VTVITERBOZONA TERME17/12/201609.00 - 18.00
VTVITERBOPIAZZA DEL TEATRO18/12/201609.00 - 18.00
VTVITORCHIANOPIAZZA S. AGNESE18/12/201616.00 - 19.00
LIGURIA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
GECHIAVARIVIA MILLO DI FRONTE SEDE LEGA NORD17/12/201609.30 – 16.00
GEGENOVA CENTROVIA XX SETTEMBRE ZONA SUTORIUS17/12/201609.30 – 18.30
GEGENOVA CENTROVIA XX SETTEMBRE ZONA SUTORIUS18/12/201609.30 – 18.30
GEGENOVA LEVANTECORSO ITALIA ZONA LIDO18/12/201611.00 – 13.00
GEGENOVA PONENTEPIAZZA POCH17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
GELAVAGNAPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
GERAPALLOPIAZZA CAVOUR18/12/201610.00 – 17.00
GERECCOPIAZZA NICOLOSO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
GESESTRI LEVANTEVIA DANTE ANGOLO VIA STATI UNITI17/12/201609.30 – 16.00
IMIMPERIAVIA SAN GIOVANNI17/12/201608.30 – 13.00
IMIMPERIAVIA SAN GIOVANNI18/12/201608.30 – 13.00
IMSANREMODI FRONTE AL TEATRO CENTRALE17/12/201609.00 – 14.00
IMSANREMOCARROCCIO MOBILE IN CORSO MATTEOTTI E VIA MAMELI17/12/201614.00 – 18.00
IMSANREMODI FRONTE AL TEATRO CENTRALE18/12/201609.00 – 14.00
IMSANREMOCARROCCIO MOBILE IN CORSO MATTEOTTI E VIA MAMELI18/12/201614.00 – 18.00
IMTAGGIAPIAZZA CAVOUR17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
IMTAGGIA (ARMA)VIA BOSELLI ZONA FONTANA (MERCATO SETTIMANALE)19/12/201609.00 – 12.00
IMVENTIMIGLIAVIA REPUBBLICA ANGOLO VIA ROMA17/12/201609.00 – 18.00
IMVENTIMIGLIAVIA REPUBBLICA ANGOLO VIA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 18.00
SPBORGHETTO VARAPIAZZA UMBERTO I17/12/201610.00 – 14.00
SPLA SPEZIAVIA DEI MILLE17/12/201615.00 – 19.00
SPLERICIPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201610.00 – 14.00
SVALBENGAPIAZZA DEL POPOLO17/12/201609.30 – 19.00
SVALBENGAPIAZZA DEL POPOLO18/12/201609.30 – 19.00
SVCAIRO MONTENOTTEPIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA17/12/201610.00 – 16.00
SVCENGIOPRESSO BAR MAYA17/12/201608.00 – 20.00
SVCENGIOPRESSO BAR MAYA18/12/201608.00 – 13.00
SVQUILIANOPIAZZA CADUTI18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
SVQUILIANOPIAZZA CADUTI18/12/201615.00 – 17.00
SVSAVONACORSO ITALIA ANGOLO VIA PALEOCAPA17/12/201610.00 – 18.30
SVSAVONACORSO ITALIA ANGOLO VIA PALEOCAPA18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
LOMBARDIA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
BGALBINO VIA MAZZINI 12217/12/201615.00 – 18.00
BGALGUAFRAZ. RIGOSA, SULLA PROVINCIALE PER SELVINO18/12/201614.00 – 17.00
BGALME'PIAZZA SAN GIOVANNI17/12/201614.00 – 17.00
BGALMENNO S.B.CENTRO COMMERCIALE LE FORNACE17/12/201613.00 – 18.00
BGALMENNO S.B.ROTONDA CÀ MARCHI'18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGALMENNO S.S.PARCHEGGIO MIGROS18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGALMENNO S.S.PIAZZA S. SALVATORE18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGALZANO LOMBARDOPARCHEGGIO CONAD17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGAMBIVEREPIAZZALE DEL MERCATO17/12/201614.00 – 17.00
BGBERGAMOPORTA NUOVA18/12/201615.00 – 18.00
BGBONATE SOTTOPIAZZALE CONAD17/12/201608.00 – 12.30
BGBONATE SOTTOPIAZZALE CADUTI DI TUTTE LE GUERRE18/12/201608.00 – 12.30
BGBOTTANUCOVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII, ANGOLO CON VIA DONIZZETTI18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
BGBREMBATEFRONTE AUTOSCUOLA PUNZI18/12/201608.30 – 12.00
BGCALCIOVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII (FRONTE CHIESA)18/12/201608.00 – 13.00
BGCAPRINO BERGAMASCOVIA SABBIONERA18/12/201609.30 – 12.00
BGCAPRINO BERGAMASCOVIA SABBIONERA17/12/201614.30 – 18.00
BGCARAVAGGIOPIAZZA GARIBALDI 18/12/201608.00 – 19.00
BGCASAZZASS 42 ALTEZZA FARMACIA18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
BGCHIGNOLO D'ISOLAPIAZZA GIOVANNI XXIII17/12/201608.00 – 12.00
BGCIVIDATE AL PIANOPIAZZA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGCLUSONEPIAZZA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTÀ17/12/201615.00 – 19.00
BGCOLOGNO AL SERIOSEDE LEGA NORD, VIA SOLFERINO, 1417/12/201614.00 – 18.00
BGCOLOGNO AL SERIOSEDE LEGA NORD, VIA SOLFERINO, 1418/12/201608.00 – 12.00
BGDALMINEPIAZZA LIBERTÀ, DAVANTI AL MUNICIPIO18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
BGFONTANELLAPIAZZA XXV APRILE18/12/201608.00 – 12.00
BGGAZZANIGAPIAZZA XXV APRILE17/12/201608.00 – 12.30
BGGHISALBAPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201608.00 – 12.30
BGGORLEPIAZZA MARCONI18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
BGLALLIOPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO18/12/201608.00 – 13.00
BGMEDOLAGOPIAZZA MARCOLI 117/12/201608.30 – 12.30
BGNEMBROSCUOLE ELEMENTARI, CENTRO18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
BGOSIO SOPRAPIAZZA GARIBALDI, FRONTE MUNICIPIO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGOSIO SOTTOC/O SEDE VIA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGPALADINAPIAZZA V.VENETO18/12/201608.00 – 12.00
BGPARREVIA DUCA D'AOSTA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
BGPARREPONTE SELVA - VIA PROVINCIALE18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
BGPONTE SAN PIETROVIA VITTORIO EMANUELE18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGPONTE SAN PIETROVIA GARIBALDI, VICINO ALLA PASSERELLA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGPONTE SAN PIETROVIA ADDA, PRESSO PENNY MARKET17/12/201614.00 – 18.00
BGPONTIDA VIA LECCO, FRONTE BAR ARCADIA18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
BGPRADALUNGAVIA IV NOVEMBRE, ZONA ORATORIO 18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGPRESEZZOPIAZZA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII18/12/201608.00 – 12.30
BGROMANO DI LOMBARDIAPIAZZA ROMA18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
BGROMANO DI LOMBARDIAPIAZZA ROMA17/12/201608.30 – 12.30
BGSANT'OMOBONO TERMEPIAZZALE MIGROS17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BGSCANZOROSCIATEVIA IV NOVEMBRE17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
BGSEDRINASEDE LEGA NORD IN VIA ROMA 5417/12/201614.00 – 18.30
BGSORISOLEPIAZZA DEL COMUNE18/12/201608.00 – 13.00
BGSOVEREPIAZZA REPUBBLICA (INGRESSO PARCO SILVESTRI)18/12/201608.30 – 13.30
BGSPIRANOPIAZZA LIBERTÀ18/12/201608.00 – 12.00
BGSTEZZANOPRESSO VILLA ZANCHI18/12/201612.00 – 14.00
BGSTEZZANOSEDE LEGA NORD IN VIA IV NOVEMBRE17/12/201620.00 – 24.00
BGTORRE BOLDONEANGOLO VIA TRIESTE CON VIA PALAZZOLO17/12/201614.30 – 18.30
BGTREVIGLIOPIAZZA LUCIANO MANARA18/12/201614.00 – 19.00
BGVERDELLOSULLA STATALE 42 D'INNANZI PAOLO VI18/12/201609.00 – 15.00
BGVERDELLOPIAZZA M. GRASSI17/12/201609.30 – 13.00
BGZOGNOAREA MERCATO17/12/201608.00 – 12.00
BSBOTTICINOVIA TITO SPERI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSBRESCIACORSO PALESTRO17/12/201614.30 – 17.30
BSBRESCIAVIALE VENEZIA ANGOLO VIA COMBONI18/12/201608.30 – 12.00
BSBRESCIAVIA LAMA FRONTE CHIESA S.GAUDENZIO MOMPIANO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSCAINO PIAZZA TRIESTE18/12/201608.00 – 13.00
BSCAPRIANO DEL COLLEVIA GARIBALDI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSCASTEGNATOPIAZZA DANTE18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSCAZZAGO SAN MARTINOACCANTO ALLA CHIESA DI CALINO - VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSCHIARIVIA CARMAGNOLA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSCOCCAGLIOPIAZZA LUCA MARENZIO18/12/201608.00 – 13.00
BSDESENZANOPIAZZA MALVEZZI17/12/201614.00 – 18.30
BSGARGNANOVIA TAVERNINI NAVAZZO17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
BSGUSSAGOPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSLUMEZZANEPARCHEGGIO EUROSPIN17/12/201608.00 – 13.00
BSLUMEZZANEPASTICCERIA TONESI GAZZOLO18/12/201608.00 – 13.00
BSMONTE ISOLAPIAZZETTA LIGUSTRI PESCHIERA MARAGLIO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSMONTICHIARIPIAZZA S. MARIA18/12/201608.30 – 12.00
BSMUSCOLINEPIAZZA 18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
BSORZINUOVIPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE18/12/201608.00 – 12.00
BSPALAZZOLOVIA FUSLINE 3417/12/201615.00 – 19.00
BSPALAZZOLOPIAZZALE GIOVANNI XXIII18/12/201608.30 – 12.00
BSPISOGNEPIAZZA MERCATO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSPOMPIANOPIAZZA S. ANDREA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSPROVAGLIO D'ISEOPIAZZA PORTICI18/12/201609.30 – 12.00
BSRONCADELLEFRONTE ARREDAMENTI GARIBALDI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSROVATOVIA SOLFERINO17/12/201614.00 – 18.00
BSVESTONEPIAZZALE MERCATO FRAZ. NOZZA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BSVISANOVIALE KENNEDY18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
COBEREGAZZO CON FIGLIAROVIA SAN PIETRO (FRONTE BAR SMERALDO)18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
COCANTÙPIAZZA DEGLI ALPINI17/12/201614.30 – 18.00
COCOMOPIAZZA VERDI (PIAZZA DEL TEATRO SOCIALE, DIETRO AL DUOMO)17/12/201609.00 – 19.00
COCOMOPIAZZA VERDI (PIAZZA DEL TEATRO SOCIALE, DIETRO AL DUOMO)18/12/201609.00 – 19.00
COERBACORSO 25 APRILE18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
COERBACORSO 25 APRILE17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
COERBACORSO 25 APRILE17/12/201615.30 – 18.30
COFIGINO SERENZAVIA DELLA FERRIERA17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
COMARIANO COMENSEC/O SEDE LEGA NORD, VIA E. D'ADDA 517/12/201615.00 – 18.30
COMARIANO COMENSEC/O SEDE LEGA NORD, VIA E. D'ADDA 518/12/201609.30 – 12.30
CRBAGNOLO CREMASCOPIAZZA DELLA CHIESA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
CRCREMONACORSO CAMPI (FRONTE LIBRERIA DEL CONVEGNO)18/12/201609.30 – 12.30
CRCREMONAGIARDINI DI PIAZZA ROMA17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
CRGENIVOLTAVIA ROMA ANGOLO VIA DELMA (EX PESA PUBBLICA)17/12/201614.00 – 17.00
CRPALAZZO PIGNANOPIAZZA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
CRPIERANICAVIA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
CRSONCINOPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
CRSORESINAPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
CRSPINO D'ADDAPIAZZA XXV APRILE18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
LOBORGHETTOPIAZZA MERCATO18/12/201610.00 – 12.00
LOCASALPUSTERLENGOPIAZZA DEL POPOLO17/12/201609.30 – 12.00
LOCERVIGNANO D'ADDAVIA DELLA CHIESA17/12/201609.00 – 11.00
LOCODOGNOPIAZZA XX SETTEMBRE17/12/201616.00 – 19.00
LOLODIPIAZZA CASTELLO17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
LOMONTANASO PIAZZA CORRADI18/12/201609.30 – 12.30
LOS.ANGELOVIALE PARTIGIANI18/12/201609.30 – 12.30
MBAGRATEVIA MAZZINI2618/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MBALBIATEVIA CAVOUR17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MBARCOREL.GO VELA17/12/201610.00 – 17.00
MBARCOREVIA GORIZIA18/12/201610.00 – 17.00
MBCAVENAGOVIA MANZONI17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
MBCERIANO LAGHETTOVIA CADORNA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MBCESANO MADERNOPIAZZA VENETO18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MBCONCOREZZOVIA LIBERTÀ17/12/201609.00 – 18.00
MBCORNATE D'ADDAVIA BERLINGUER 18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MBLENTATE SUL SEVESOPIAZZA SAN VITO18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
MBLIMBIATEVECCHIA COMASINA17/12/201609.00 – 14.00
MBLIMBIATEMONZA-SARONNO18/12/201609.00 – 14.00
MBMEDAVIA SOLFERINO17/12/201614.30 – 18.30
MBMEDAVIA SOLFERINO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MBMONZAVIA ITALIA ANG. PIERMARINI18/12/201610.00 – 18.00
MBSOVICOPIAZZA FRETTE17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MBVAREDOPIAZZA SNIA VIA UMBERTOI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MIABBIATEGRASSOPIAZZA SAMEC - ANG. VIA SAN MARTINI18/12/201615.30 – 19.00
MIABBIATEGRASSOPIAZZA SAMEC - FRONTE OSPEDALE17/12/201615.30 – 19.00
MIARLUNOSUPERMERCATO FAMILA17/12/201614.00 – 17.30
MIASSAGOVIA MATTEOTTI ANG. VIA DALLA CHIESA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIBERNATE TICINOVIA ALZAIA NAVIGLIO GRANDE18/12/201614.30 – 18.00
MIBOLLATEPIAZZA DELLA RESISTENZA17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIBUCCINASCOMERCATO COMUNALE17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIBUSSEROANCORA DA DEFINIRE CAUSA MERCATINI IN PIAZZA18/12/201609.30 – 12.30
MICAMBIAGOPIAZZA MARCONI (SE PIOVE VIA GARIBALDI)18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
MICARUGATEPIAZZA ALDO MORO (PIAZZA DEL MERCATO)17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MICASSINA DE'PECCHIVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII ANG. VIA MARCONI18/12/201609.30 – 12.00
MICERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIOPIAZZA MATTEOTTI17/12/201615.00 – 18.30
MICERRO MAGGIOREPIAZZA DELLA CHIESA18/12/201608.00 – 12.00
MICESATEVIA C. ROMANO FR CHIESA S. ALESSANDRO18/12/201608.30 – 17.00
MICINISELLO B.MOVIA GARIBALDI ANG. PIAZZA GRAMSCI17/12/201615.00 – 18.30
MICINISELLO B.MOVIA PUCCINI ANG. VIA BOCCACCIO (PARROCCHIA S. CARLO BORROMEO)18/12/201609.30 – 12.30
MICORBETTAPIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MICORBETTAPIAZZA DEL POPOLO18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MICORNAREDOPIAZZA LIBERTÀ18/12/201608.00 – 13.00
MICUGGIONOPIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MICUSANO MILANINOPIAZZA ALLENDE18/12/201610.00 – 12.30
MIINVERUNOPIAZZA SAN MARTINO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MIINZAGOVIA FUMAGALLI FRONTE UNES17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIINZAGOPIAZZA PIOLA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MILEGNANO17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
MIMARCALLO CON CASONEVIA MANZONI17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
MIMELZOPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE17/12/201615.00 – 18.30
MIMILANOPLE LAGOSTA PRESSO EDICOLA17/12/201609.00- – 12.00
MIMILANOPLE MARTESANA ANG VLE MONZA17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
MIMILANOVIA FORZE ARMATE PRESSO ESSELUNGA17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
MIMILANOVIA ARDISSONE ANG VIA MAC MAHON17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
MIMILANOVIA AUSONIO ANG VLE PAPINIANO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIMILANOVIA INGANNI ANG VIA DELLA RONDINE17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIMILANOPIAZZA STA MARIA DEL SUFFRAGIO (CHIESA) PORTA VITTORIA17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
MIMILANOPIAZZA ARGENTINA ANG VIA MERCADANTE LORETO17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
MIMILANOVIA VALVASSORI PERONI ANG V. BASSINI17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIMILANOPIAZZA FRATTINI PRESSO SISLEY17/12/201614.00 – 19.00
MIMILANOVIA BUONARROTI ANG VIA MARGHERA17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
MIMILANOVIA LOSANNA ANGOLO VIA FAUCHÉ17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
MIMILANOVIA PELLEGRINO ROSSI USCITA METRO AFFORI CENTRO17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
MIMILANOVIALE SUZZANI ANG VIA DE MARTINO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MIMILANOVIA GROSOTTO ANG VIA BIZZOZZERO18/12/201609.30 – 13.00
MIMILANOPIAZZA STA MARIA DEL SUFFRAGIO (CHIESA) PORTA VITTORIA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIMILANOCORSO BUENOS AIRES ANG V. REG. GIOVANNA B. AIRES18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIMILANOVIA S. RITA DA CASCIA ANG VIA TOBAGI BARONA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIMILANOPIAZZA XXIV MAGGIO CASELLI18/12/201609.00 – 19.00
MIMILANOLARGO CAIROLI PRESSO DECATHLON18/12/201609.00 – 19.00
MIMOTTA VISCONTIVIA SAN GIOVANNI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MIPARABIAGOPIAZZA MAGGIOLINI18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
MIPOGLIANO MILANESEPIAZZA AVIS-AIDO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MIROSATEPIAZZA CENTRALE18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MIROZZANO PIAZZA FOGLIA 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
MIROZZANO VIALE LOMBARDIA 18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
MISAN DONATO MIL.SEVIA LIBERTÀ INGRESSO SCUOLA ELEMENTARE17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
MISAN DONATO MIL.SEVIA UNICA POASCO DAVANTI AL BAR TABACCHERIA18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
MISAN GIULIANO MIL.SEVIA NISOLI ANG. VIA MARCONI ALL'INTERNO DEL MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
MISANTO STEFANO TICNOVIA TRIESTE ANG. BAR ACLI17/12/201617.00 – 19.00
MISEDRIANOPIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MIVERMEZZOVIA MANZONI - MONUMENTO DEI CADUTI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MIVITTUONEPIAZZA ITALIA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MNCASTIGLIONE STIVIEREPIAZZA U. DALLÒ17/12/201608.30 – 12.00
MNCAVRIANAPIAZZA CASTELLO18/12/201608.00 – 12.30
MNMANTOVAPIAZZA MARTIRI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MNMANTOVAPIAZZA MARCONI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
MNMARMIROLOPIAZZA ROMA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVBRONIBAR GRANDE18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PVCASSOLNOVOVIA LAVATELLI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVCOPIANOZONA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PVDORNOPIAZZA BONACOSSA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVGAMBOLÒPIAZZA MUNICIPIO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVGARLASCOPIAZZA REPUBBLICA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVGRAVELLONA LOMELLINAPIAZZA DELUCA 4917/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVGRAVELLONA LOMELLINAPIAZZA DELUCA 4918/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVLANDRIANOSEDE APERTA17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PVLANDRIANOSEDE APERTA18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PVMARZANOPIAZZA PRINCIPALE18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PVMEDEPIAZZA MUNICIPIO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVMIRADOLOVIA IV NOVEMBRE18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PVMORTARAPIAZZA URBANO II18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PVROBBIOPIAZZA LIBERTÀ18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVSAN MARTINO SICCOMARIOGRAVELLONE17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PVSTRADELLAVIALE ALLEA17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
PVVALLE LOMELLINAPIAZZA SAN CARLO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVVARZIPIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201610.00 – 17.00
PVVIGEVANOPIAZZA CALZOLAIO D'ITALIA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PVVOGHERAPIAZZA DUOMO17/12/201610.00 – 17.00
SOCHIAVENNAPIAZZA PESTALOZZI17/12/201614.00 – 18.00
SOSONDRIOPIAZZA CAMPELLO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VAANGERAPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201614.30 – 17.30
VAARCISATEFRONTE VILLA TERESA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VAARCISATEFRONTE VILLA TERESA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VAARSAGO SEPRIOPIAZZA XXV APRILE18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VABESANTEVIA LIBERTÀ18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VABESOZZOVIA MILANO17/12/201610.00 – 16.00
VABUSTO ARSIZIOMERCATO BUSTO ARSIZIO17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
VABUSTO ARSIZIOVIA MILANO18/12/201610.00 – 18.00
VACAIRATEBOLLADELLO DI CAIRATE17/12/201615.00 – 16.30
VACAIRATEBOLLADELLO DI CAIRATE18/12/201615.00 – 16.30
VACANTELLOPIAZZA EUROPA17/12/201614.00 – 18.00
VACASORATE SEMPIONEPIAZZA MAZZINI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VACASTELLANZAVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII18/12/201608.30 – 13.00
VAGALLARATEPIAZZA LIBERTÀ17/12/201609.00 – 18.00
VAGALLARATEPIAZZA LIBERTÀ18/12/201609.00 – 18.00
VALONATE CEPPINOPIAZZA DIAZ - DI FRONTE COMUNE18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VALONATE POZZOLOPIAZZA S. AMBROGIO17/12/201613.30 – 19.00
VALONATE POZZOLOPIAZZA S. AMBROGIO18/12/201613.30 – 19.00
VALOZZAPIAZZA ROMA18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VAMORAZZONEVIA CARONNO VARESINO FRAZ. CARAMAMMA17/12/201608.30 – 13.00
VAOGGIONA SANTO STEFANOPIAZZA ITALIA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VASARONNOPIAZZA AVIATORI D'ITALIA18/12/201614.30 – 17.30
VASOMMA LOMBARDOPIAZZALE VITTORIO VENETO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VASOMMA LOMBARDOPIAZZALE VITTORIO VENETO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VATRADATEGALLERIA BERTOLLI17/12/201609.30 – 12.00
VATRADATEGALLERIA BERTOLLI18/12/201614.00 – 17.30
VAVALLE DEL BOIAPIAZZA STAZIONE17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VAVARESEPIAZZA XX SETTEMBRE17/12/201609.00 – 18.30
VAVARESEPIAZZA XX SETTEMBRE18/12/201609.00 – 18.30
VAVENEGONOESSELUNGA VENEGONO INFERIORE17/12/201608.30 – 18.30
MARCHE
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
ANANCONAPIAZZA ROMA 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
ANANCONAVIALE DELLA VITTORIA 18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
ANFALCONARAPIAZZA F.LLI BANDIERA 17/12/201616.30 – 19.00
ANFALCONARAPIAZZA F.LLI BANDIERA 18/12/201616.30 – 19.00
ANJESICORSO MATTEOTTI CIVICO 3717/12/201609.00 – 12.00
ANJESICORSO MATTEOTTI CIVICO 3717/12/201616.00 – 19.00
ANJESICORSO MATTEOTTI CIVICO 3718/12/201609.00 – 12.00
AN OSIMOCORSO MAZZINI 17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
ANSENIGALLIACORSO 2 GIUGNO ANGOLO VIA GHERARDI 17/12/201610.00 – 12.00
ANSENIGALLIACORSO 2 GIUGNO ANGOLO VIA GHERARDI 17/12/201617.00 – 19.30
ANSENIGALLIACORSO 2 GIUGNO ANGOLO VIA GHERARDI 18/12/201610.00 – 12.30
ANSENIGALLIACORSO 2 GIUGNO ANGOLO VIA GHERARDI 18/12/201617.00 – 19.30
APASCOLIPIAZZA ARINGO ANGOLO RUA DEI MERCANTI 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
APASCOLIPIAZZA ARIGNO ANGOLO RUA DEI MERCANTI 17/12/201616.00 – 19.00
APASCOLIPIAZZA ARINGO ANGOLO RUA DEI MERCANTI 18/12/201616.00 – 19.00
APSAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTOCORSO MORETTI 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
FMPORTO SAN GIORGIOPZZA DELLE MARINE17/12/201616.00 – 19.30
FMPORTO SAN GIORGIOPZZA DELLE MARINE18/12/201610.00 – 19.00
MCCIVITANOVACORSO UMBERTO PRIMO17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
PUFANOCORSO MATTEOTTI 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
PUFANOCORSO MATTEOTTI 18/12/201616.00 – 19.00
PUFERMINGNANOPARCHEGGIO CONAD17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
MOLISE
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
CBCAMPOBASSOPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE18/12/201609.30 – 14.00
CBTERMOLIPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO18/12/201610.00 – 19.00
CBTERMOLIPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO17/12/201610.00 – 19.00
ISAGNONEPIAZZA UNITÀ D'ITALIA17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
ISISERNIAPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA18/12/201610.00 – 19.00
ISISERNIAPIAZZA CELESTINO V17/12/201609.30 – 13.30
ISISERNIAPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA17/12/201616.00 – 19.00
PIEMONTE
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
ATASTIVIA GARIBALDI ANG. VIA PELLETTA17/12/201615.30 – 18.30
BIBIELLAPIAZZA FALCONE - AREA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BIBIELLAGIARDINI ZUMAGLINI17/12/201614.30 – 18.00
BICOSSATOPIAZZA CHIESA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BIMONGRANDOPIAZZA MUNICIPIO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
BIVIGLIANO BIELLESEVIA MILANO18/12/201614.30 – 18.00
CNBARGESEZIONE LEGA NORD BARGE 17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNBARGESEZIONE LEGA NORD BARGE 18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNBORGO SAN DALMAZZOPIAZZA MARTIRI (SOTTO PORTICI)18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNBRAVIA CAVOUR18/12/201609.30 – 13.00
CNCEVAVIA MARENCO18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNCHIUSA PESIOVIA FRATELLI CARLE17/12/201615.30 – 19.00
CNCHIUSA PESIOVIA FRATELLI CARLE18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNCOSTIGLIOLE SALUZZOVIA VITTORIO VENETO (ALA COMUNALE)18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNCUNEOCORSO NIZZA - ANGOLO CORSO DANTE17/12/201616.00 – 19.00
CNDEMONTEPIAZZA SPADA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNFOSSANOPIAZZA D'ARMI (MERCATO)17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNFOSSANOVIA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNMARENEVIA GALLINA (DAVANTI ALLA CHIESA)18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNMONDOVÌPIAZZA ELLERO - ANGOLO VIA MARCONI17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNREVELLOPIAZZA DENINA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNSALUZZOPIAZZA RISORGIMENTO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
CNSAVIGLIANOPIAZZA SANTAROSA17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
NOBORGOMANEROPIAZZA MARTIRI18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
NOCARPIGNANO SESIAPIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
NOGALLIATEVIA SANTI MARTIRI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
NOGRIGNASCO PIAZZA CACCIAMI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
NOMOMOGAZEBO MOBILE PIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
NONOVARAVIALE DANTE - ZONA MERCATO COPERTO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
NONOVARAVIA XX SETTEMBRE ANGOLO VIA BIGLIERI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
NOPRATO SESIAPIAZZA CENTRO PAESE18/12/201614.00 – 17.00
NOTRECATEPIAZZA CENTRALE18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
NOVARALLO POMBIAPIAZZA RISORGIMENTO17/12/201608.00 – 12.00
TOCALUSOPIAZZA UBERTINI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
TOCASELLEPIAZZA BOSCHIASSI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
TOCASTIGLIONE T.SEVIA TORINO17/12/201608.00 – 13.00
TOCHIVASSOFRONTE DUOMO17/12/201614.00 – 18.30
TOCOLLEGNOMERCATO DI VIALE ECHIROLLES17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TODRUENTOPIAZZA OROPA (MERCATO)17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TOGIAVENOPIAZZA DEL MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
TOGRUGLIASCOMERCATO DI GRUGLIASCO17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
TOPIANEZZAVIA MUSINÈ (MERCATO)17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TOPINEROLOPORTICI DI CORSO TORINO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
TOPIOSSASCOPIAZZALE EUROPA (PUNTO ACQUA)17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
TOSANT'AMBROGIO DI TORINOVIA ANTICHE MURA 4317/12/201609.00 – 12.00
TOSANT'AMBROGIO DI TORINOVIA ANTICHE MURA 4317/12/201615.00 – 18.00
TOSANT'AMBROGIO DI TORINOVIA ANTICHE MURA 4318/12/201609.00 – 12.00
TOSANT'AMBROGIO DI TORINOVIA ANTICHE MURA 4318/12/201615.00 – 18.00
TOSETTIMO T.SEPIAZZA CAMPIDOGLIO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
TOVIGONEPIAZZA CARDINAL BOETTO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
TOVOLPIANOPIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBBAVENOPIAZZA DANTE 13,00 ALLE 18,0017/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBDOMODOSSOLAF.LLI DI DIO. ORE 9,00 ALLE 13,0017/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBGRAVELLONAZONA IPERCOOP CENTRO COMINCIALE LE ISOLE ORE 10,00 ALLE 16,0017/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBOMEGNALARGO COBIANCHI ORE 9,00 ALLE 13,0017/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBOMEGNALARGO COBIANCHI ORE 9,00 ALLE 13,0018/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBSTRESAZONA IMBARCADERO 13,00 ALLE 18,0018/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBTRONTANOPIAZZA CENTRALE17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBVARZOZONA MUNICIPIO ORE 15,00 ALLE 17,0017/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBVERBANIA INTRAPIAZZA RANZONI ORE 14,00 ALLE 18,0017/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VBVERBANIA INTRAPIAZZA RANZONI ORE 14,00 ALLE 18,00 18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VCBORGOSESIAPIAZZA MAZZINI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VCBORGOSESIAPIAZZA MAZZINI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VCVERCELLIPIAZZA CAVOUR18/12/201614.00 – 19.00
PUGLIA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
BAALTAMURACORSO FEDERICO17/12/201618.00 – 21.00
BAALTAMURACORSO FEDERICO18/12/201610.00 – 12.00
BAALTAMURACORSO FEDERICO18/12/201618.00 – 21.00
BABARIVIA ARGIRO18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
BACORATOVIA CASTEL DEL MONTE17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
BACORATOVIA SANTA FAUSTINA DI KOWALSKA 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
BAMOLFETTACORSO UMBERTO18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
BRBRINDISICORSO ROMA (ANG. CORSO UMBERTO)18/12/201609.30 – 13.00
BTANDRIACORSO CAVOUR (ANG. VIA V. GIULIA)18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
BTTRINITAPOLIVIA VITTORIO VENETO17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
BTTRINITAPOLIVIA VITTORIO VENETO17/12/201617.00 – 20.00
BTTRINITAPOLIVIA VITTORIO VENETO18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
BTTRINITAPOLIVIA VITTORIO VENETO18/12/201617.00 – 20.00
FGMANFREDONIACORSO MANFREDI17/12/201617.00 – 20.00
FGMANFREDONIACORSO MANFREDI18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
FGMANFREDONIACORSO MANFREDI18/12/201617.00 – 20.00
FGSAN MARCO IN LAMIS VIA GIOBERTI17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
FGSAN MARCO IN LAMIS VIA GIOBERTI17/12/201617.00 – 20.00
FGSERRACAPRIOLACORSO GARIBALDI18/12/201617.00 – 20.00
FGVICO DEL GARGANOPIAZZA PELILLI17/12/201617.00 – 20.00
FGVICO DEL GARGANOPIAZZA PELILLI18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
FGVICO DEL GARGANOPIAZZA PELILLI18/12/201617.00 – 20.00
LELECCEPIAZZA S. ORONZO17/12/201616.30 – 20.30
LELECCEPIAZZA S. ORONZO18/12/201616.30 – 20.30
TAMANDURIAPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
TAMANDURIAPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE18/12/201617.00 – 21.00
TAMARTINA FRANCAPIAZZA XX SETTEMBRE18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
TAMARTINA FRANCAPIAZZA XX SETTEMBRE18/12/201617.00 – 21.00
SARDEGNA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
CACAGLIARIVIA DANTE (VICINO COIN)17/12/201616.00 - 20.00
CACAGLIARIVIA UTZERI (MERCATINO RIONALE)18/12/201609.00 - 12.00
OTOLBIAPIAZZA BIBLIOTECA17/12/201609.00 - 12.00
OTOLBIAPIAZZA BIBLIOTECA18/12/201609.00 - 12.00
VSVILLACIDROPIAZZA ZAMPILLO18/12/201616.00 - 20.00
SICILIA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
CTADRANOVIA CASALE DEI GRECI, 3818/12/20169.30 – 13.00 / 15.30 – 18.00
CTLINGUAGLOSSAVIA ROMA 12218/12/201610.00 – 12.00
CTPALAGONIAVIA PIETRO MICCA, 719/12/201609.00 – 12.00 / 16.00 – 19.00
CTPALAGONIAVIA PIETRO MICCA, 720/12/201609.00 – 12.00 / 16.00 – 19.00
CTPALAGONIAVIA PIETRO MICCA, 721/12/201609.00 – 12.00 / 16.00 – 19.00
CTPALAGONIAVIA PIETRO MICCA, 722/12/201609.00 – 12.00 / 16.00 – 19.00
CTPALAGONIAVIA PIETRO MICCA, 723/12/201609.00 – 12.00 / 16.00 – 19.00
CTPALAGONIAVIA PIETRO MICCA, 724/12/201609.00 – 12.00 / 16.00 – 19.00
PAPALERMOI SOUND CLUB - VIA DELL'ARSENALE 11817/12/201620.00
PAPALERMOVIA MONTE PELLEGRINO17/12/201615.30 – 16.00
RGRAGUSAPIAZZA LIBERTÀ23/12/201615.30 – 19.30
SRAVOLAPIAZZA UMBERTO I24/12/201609.30 – 13.00
TOSCANA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
ARBIBBIENAVIA SEGHERIA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
ARCAMUCIAPIAZZA S. PERTINI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
ARSANSEPOLCROPIAZZA TORRE DI BERTA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
FICASTELFIORENTINOVIA BOVIO17/12/201608.30 – 13.00
FIFIRENZEVIA DE AMICIS (ESSELUNGA)18/12/201610.00 – 17.00
FIFIRENZEVIA FANTI17/12/201610.00 – 17.00
FISCANDICCIPIAZZA TOGLIATTI17/12/201609.30 – 13.00
GRCASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIAPIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
GRGROSSETOPIAZZA ROSELLI17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
LIPIOMBINOPIAZZA BERLINGUER (PARCHEGGIO COOP)17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
LIPIOMBINOPIAZZA BERLINGUER (PARCHEGGIO COOP)17/12/201615.00 – 19.00
LUALTOPASCIOPIAZZA DELLA MAGIONE18/12/201609.30 – 12.30
LUALTOPASCIOPIAZZA DELLA MAGIONE17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
LUBARGAPIAZZA GIARDINO17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
LULIDO DI CAMAIOREVIALE PISTELLI (FRONTE PONTILE)17/12/201615.00 – 19.00
LULUCCAPIAZZA SAN FREDIANO (ANGOLO VIA FILLUNGO)17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
LULUCCALARGO MONS. GIUSTI 18/12/201615.00 – 18.00
LUPIANO DI MOMMIOVIA DI MEZZO PIANO DI CONCA 17/12/201615.30 – 17.00
LUQUERCETAPIAZZA DEL MERCATO17/12/201609.30 – 13.00
LUTONFANOPIAZZA CENTRALE TONFANO17/12/201610.00 – 17.00
LUTONFANOPIAZZA CENTRALE TONFANO18/12/201614.00 – 17.00
LUVIAREGGIOCAFFE NEW YORK (PASSEGGIATA A MARE)18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
MSAULLAPIAZZA A. GRAMSCI (DI FRONTE AGLI UFFICI COMUNALI)17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MSCARRARAVIALE A. VESPUCCI (ZONA AUTORITÀ PORTUALE)17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
MSFIVIZZANOPIAZZA MEDICEA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
MSMASSAPIAZZA BETTI - PONTILE DI MARINA DI MASSA18/12/201615.00 – 18.00
PIPISAVIA PAPARELLI17/12/201608.30 – 12.30
PIPISALARGO CIRO MEOTTI18/12/201615.30 – 19.00
PISAN GIULIANO TERMELARGO SHELLY18/12/201615.30 – 19.00
PIVECCHIANOPIAZZA ROSSA17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
POPRATO PIAZZA SAN DOMENICO 17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
POPRATO PIAZZA SAN DOMENICO 17/12/201616.00 – 19.00
POPRATO PIAZZA SAN DOMENICO 18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
POPRATO PIAZZA SAN DOMENICO 18/12/201616.00 – 19.00
PTMONTECATINIPIAZZA DEL POPOLO17/12/201615.30 – 18.00
PTMONTECATINIPIAZZA DEL POPOLO18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
PTPISTOIAVIA ROMA17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PTQUARRATAVIA IV NOVEMBRE N°11317/12/201609.00 – 13.00
SISIENAPIAZZA TOGLIATTI17/12/201610.00 – 12.15
SISIENAVIA MACCARI ANGOLO LA LIZZA18/12/201610.00 – 12.15
TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
BZBOLZANOVIA PARMA ANGOLO VIA SASSARI DAVANTI DESPAR17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
BZBOLZANOPONTE TALVERA LATO THAINER18/12/201614.30 – 17.00
BZBRESSANONEPORTICI MAGGIORI17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
BZLAIVESPRESSO BAR H17/12/201609.30 – 13.00
BZMERANOVIALE DELLE TERME - INGRESSO MERCATINI DI NATALE17/12/201610.00 – 14.00
BZMERANOVIALE DELLE TERME - INGRESSO MERCATINI DI NATALE18/12/201610.00 – 14.00
TNARCOVIALE PALME 18/12/201609.00 – 18.00
TNAVIOPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE - AVIO18/12/201608.00 – 12.00
TNAVIOPIAZZA CONCILIAZIONE SABBIONARIA DI AVIO18/12/201608.00 – 12.00
TNCLESVIALE DEGASPERI - GIARDINO DI LEGNO17/12/201608.00 – 19.00
TNCLESVIALE DEGASPERI - GIARDINO DI LEGNO18/12/201608.00 – 19.00
TNDRÒPIAZZA CHIESA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TNFIERA DI PRIMIEROPIAZZA BATTISTI17/12/201614.00 – 19.00
TNLEVICOENTRATA MERCATINI DI NATALE - DAVANTI ASILO18/12/201609.00 – 19.00
TNMORILUNETTA PIAZZA CAL DI PONTE18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
TNPIEVE TESINOZONA MERCATO17/12/201608.00 – 13.00
TNRIVA DEL GARDAGALLERIA SAN GIUSEPPE 17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TNTRENTOVIA SOPRASSASSO - GARDOLO17/12/201609.00 – 19.00
TNTRENTOPIAZZA PASI - TRENTO17/12/201609.00 – 19.00
TNTRENTOLARGO CARDUCCI - TRENTO18/12/201609.00 – 19.00
UMBRIA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
PGCITTÀ DI CASTELLOPIAZZA MORETTI17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
PGCITTÀ DI CASTELLOPIAZZA MORETTI18/12/201610.00 – 18.00
PGFOLIGNOPIAZZA REPUBBLICA17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
PGFOLIGNOPIAZZA REPUBBLICA18/12/201610.00 – 18.00
PGMARSCIANOVIA II GIUGNO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
PGMARSCIANOVIA II GIUGNO18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
PGNOCERA UMBRIACORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
PGNOCERA UMBRIACORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE18/12/201610.00 – 18.00
PGPERUGIACORSO VANNUCCI17/12/201614.00 – 19.00
PGPERUGIACORSO VANNUCCI18/12/201614.00 – 19.00
PGSPOLETOPIAZZA GARIBALDI17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
PGSPOLETOPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201610.00 – 18.00
TRAMELIAVIA DELLA REPUBBLICA17/12/201614.00 – 19.00
TRAMELIAVIA DELLA REPUBBLICA18/12/201614.00 – 19.00
TRNARNIPIAZZA DEI PRIORI17/12/201609.00 – 15.00
TRNARNIPIAZZA DEI PRIORI18/12/201609.00 – 15.00
TRTERNIPIAZZA TACITO17/12/201610.00 – 18.00
TRTERNIPIAZZA TACITO18/12/201610.00 – 18.00
VALLE D'AOSTA
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
AOAOSTAPIAZZA EMILIO CHANOUX17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
AOAOSTAPIAZZA EMILIO CHANOUX18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
AOPONT SAIN MARTINPIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
AOPONT SAIN MARTINPIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
AOSAINT VINCENTVIA EMILIO CHANPUX17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
AOSAINT VINCENTVIA EMILIO CHANPUX18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
VENETO
Prov.ComuneIndirizzoDataOrario (da/a)
BLFELTRELARGO CASTALDI17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
BLLONGARONEVIA ROMA (VICINO FARMACIA)17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
BLPUOS D'ALPAGO PIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201608.30 – 12.30
PDABANO TERMECENTRO COMMERCIALE ALIPER18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDABANO TERMEVIA ANDREA PREVITALI17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDARZERGRANDEVIA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDBATTAGLIA TERMEPIAZZA DELLA LIBERTÀ17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDBORGORICCOSANT'EUFEMIA-MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDCADONEGHEPIAZZ.LE CASTAGNARA17/12/201609.30 – 13.00
PDCAMPO SAN MARTINOPIAZZA MARCONI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDCAMPODARSEGOPIAZZA PERTINI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDCAMPODARSEGOPIAZZA EUROPA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDCARMIGNANO DI BRENTAVIA MARCONI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDCARTURAPIAZZA MERCATO18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDCITTADELLAPIAZZA PIEROBON17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDCURTAROLOPIAZZA EUROPA18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDDUE CARRAREVIA ROMA17/12/201608.30 – 12.30
PDDUE CARRAREVIA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDESTEPIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDLIMENAVIA FRATELLI CERVI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDMASERÀ DI PADOVAPIAZZA MUNICIPIO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDMASSANZAGOVIA MARCONI18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDMONSELICEPIAZZA SAN MARCO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDNOVENTA PADOVANAVIA SALATA17/12/201609.30 – 12.00
PDNOVENTA PADOVANAFRONTE ALÌ17/12/201609.30 – 12.30
PDNOVENTA PADOVANAFRONTE CHIESA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDPIAZZOLA SUL BRENTAPIAZZA CAMERINI18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDPIOMBINO DESEMERCATO17/12/201609.30 – 12.00
PDROVOLONPIAZZA MERCATO18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDSAN GIORGIO DELLE PERTICHESEDE SEZIONE LEGA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDSAN MARTINO DI LUPARIPIAZZETTA SERENISSIMA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDSANTA GIUSTINA IN COLLEPIAZZA DEI MARTIRI18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDSAONARAPIAZZA BORGATO E SOTTI18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDSOLESINOVIA XX SETTEMBRE17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
PDSOLESINOVIA XX SETTEMBRE18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDSOLESINOVIA XX SETTEMBRE17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
PDTOMBOLOPIAZZA PIO X17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
PDTREBASELEGHEPIAZZA MARCONI18/12/201608.00 – 12.30
PDVIGODARZEREPIAZZA BACHELET17/12/201609.30 – 12.00
PDVIGONZAVIA ROMA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
ROADRIACORSO MAZZINI17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
ROARIANO NEL POLESINEPIAZZA GARIBALDI17/12/201608.30 – 12.30
ROARIANO NEL POLESINEPIAZZA GARIBALDI17/12/201608.30 – 12.30
ROBADIA POLESINEPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE17/12/201609.30 – 12.00
ROLUSIAPIAZZA GIOVANNI 23°18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
ROROSOLINAPIAZZA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTÀ17/12/201610.00 – 12.00
ROTAGLIO DI POPIAZZA VENEZIA18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
TVCASALE SUL SILEPIAZZA DELL'ARMA CARABINIERI18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TVCASTELFRANCO VENETOPIAZZA GIORGIONE17/12/201609.00 – 14.00
TVCASTELFRANCO VENETOFRONTE GALLERIA MORELLO17/12/201609.00 – 14.00
TVCASTELFRANCO VENETOPIAZZA GIORGIONE18/12/201609.00 – 14.00
TVCASTELFRANCO VENETOFRONTE GALLERIA MORELLO18/12/201609.00 – 14.00
TVCORDIGNANOPIAZZA FRONTE MUNICIPIO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TVISTRANAVIA CESARE BATTISTI17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TVISTRANAPIAZZA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TVOSPEDALETTOVIA DEL MUTTON18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TVPEZZAN DI ISTRANAVIA TONIOLO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TVPIEVE DI SOLIGOPIAZZA UMBERTO I°18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
TVPONZANO VENETOFIANCO CHIESA MERLENGO17/12/201609.00 – 14.00
TVTREVISOPORTA SAN TOMMASO17/12/201609.00 – 14.00
TVTREVISOVIA CANIZZANO FRONTE BAR SAINT E SINNER17/12/201609.00 – 14.00
TVVITTORIO VENETOVIALE DELLA VITTORIA FRONTE BAR K218/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VECAMPAGNA LUPIAPIAZZA MATTEOTTI17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VECAMPOLONGO MAGGIOREVIA ROMA - FRONTE COMUNE17/12/201608.30 – 12.00
VECAMPOLONGO MAGGIOREPIAZZA MILANI - LIETTOLI18/12/201608.30 – 12.00
VECAMPOLONGO MAGGIOREPIAZZALE BANCA - BOJON18/12/201608.30 – 12.00
VECAMPONOGARAPIAZZA MAZZINI18/12/201609.30 – 12.00
VECAORLERIO TERRÀ17/12/201610.00 – 17.00
VECAORLERIO TERRÀ18/12/201610.00 – 17.00
VECAVARZEREVIA ROMA17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VECAVARZEREVIA ROMA18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VECHIOGGIACORSO DEL POPOLO17/12/201610.00 – 12.00
VECHIOGGIACORSO DEL POPOLO18/12/201610.00 – 12.00
VEDOLOVIA DAULI - FRONTE DUOMO18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VEFAVARO VENETOPIAZZA PASTRELLO17/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VEFAVARO VENETOPIAZZA PASTRELLO18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VEFIESSO D'ARTICOPIAZZA MATTEOTTI17/12/201608.30 – 13.00
VEFOSSALTA DI PIAVEPIAZZA 4 NOVEMBRE18/12/201609.30 – 13.00
VEMARGHERAPIAZZA MERCATO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VEMARTELLAGOPIAZZA BERTATI17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VEMESTREP.TTA COIN17/12/201609.00 – 20.00
VEMESTREVIA FAPANNI18/12/201609.00 – 20.00
VEMIRADAVANTI BIBLIOTECA COMUNALE18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VEMIRANOFRONTE COMUNE17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VEMUSILE DI PIAVEPIAZZA LIBERTÀ17/12/201609.30 – 13.00
VEMUSILE DI PIAVEPIAZZA LIBERTÀ18/12/201609.30 – 13.00
VENOALEPIAZZA CASTELLO17/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VEPORTOGRUAROPIAZZA REPUBBLICA17/12/201610.00 – 17.00
VEPORTOGRUAROPIAZZA REPUBBLICA18/12/201610.00 – 17.00
VEQUARTO D'ALTINOPIAZZA SAN MICHELE17/12/201610.00 – 13.00
VESALZANOVIA ROMA17/12/201608.30 – 12.00
VESAN DONÀ DI PIAVEPIAZZA INDIPENDENZA18/12/201609.30 – 13.00
VESCORZÈPIAZZA A.MORO - FRONTE MUNICIPIO18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VESPINEAPIAZZA MERCATO - BAR BACIO NERO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VESTRAFRONTE CHIESA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VEVIGONOVOPIAZZA IN GALTA17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VEVIGONOVOPIAZZA MARCONI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VEVIGONOVOPIAZZA IN TOMBELLE18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VICALDOGNOPIAZZA EUROPA17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VICALDOGNOPIAZZA EUROPA18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VICHIAMPOPIAZZA GIACOMO ZANELLA17/12/201608.30 – 12.00
VIDUEVILLEPIAZZA MONZA FIANCO CHIESA17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VILONIGOPIAZZA GARIBALDI18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VIMONTECCHIO MAGGIOREPIAZZA DUOMO17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VIMONTECCHIO MAGGIOREPIAZZA DUOMO18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VINANTOLOC. PONTE DI NANTO IN VIA RIVIERA BERICA17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VIROSÀPIAZZA CARD. BAGGIO LATO SS 4718/12/201608.30 – 13.00
VISANTORSOPIAZZALE DELLE LIBERTÀ18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VISCHIOVIA PASINI ALTEZZA USCITA GALLERIA LANDSHUT17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VITHIENE PIAZZALE DEL BOSCO17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VITHIENE PIAZZALE DEL BOSCO18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VIVICENZAMERCATO NUOVO - VICENZA17/12/201608.00 – 12.30
VIZUGLIANO PIAZZALE DAVANTI PUB MARIOLO'S 17/12/201609.00 – 17.30
VRAFFIC/O CENTRO COMMERCIALE17/12/201610.00 – 14.00
VRBUTTAPIETRAPIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VRCALDIEROPIAZZA MARCOLUNGO17/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VRCALDIEROVIA STRÀ - PARCHEGGIO BAR EUROPA18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VRCOLOGNA VENETAPIAZZA MANDAMENTO18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VRCONCAMARISEVIA CAPITELLO - PIAZZETTA MUNICIPIO17/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VRCONCAMARISEVIA CAPITELLO - PIAZZETTA MUNICIPIO18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VRLAVAGNOPIAZZA SAN FRANCESCO - LOCALITÀ VAGO18/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VRLAZISEPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE18/12/201610.00 – 13.00
VRLEGNAGOPIAZZA GARIBALDI17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VRMONTECCHIA DI CROSARAPIAZZA UMBERTO I°18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VRMONTEFORTE D'ALPONEFRAZ. COSTALUNGA - VIA SAN BRIZIO18/12/201609.00 – 10.30
VRMONTEFORTE D'ALPONEFRAZ. BROGNOLIGO - VIA S. STEFANO18/12/201610.30 – 12.00
VROPPEANOC/O SEDE SEZIONE VIA ROMA 6618/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VROPPEANOPIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE18/12/201608.30 – 13.00
VRPASTRENGOLOCALITÀ PIOVEZZANO - PIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE18/12/201610.00 – 12.00
VRPESCANTINACENTRO COMMERCIALE IN VIA CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA17/12/201613.30 – 17.00
VRPESCHIERA DEL GARDAPIAZZA BETTELONI18/12/201609.30 – 12.30
VRRIVOLI VERONESEPIAZZA CHIESA18/12/201610.00 – 14.00
VRRONCÀPIAZZA MARCONI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VRSONAVIA CELÀ - LOC. SAN GIORGIO IN SALICI18/12/201609.00 – 12.00
VRVALEGGIO SUL MINCIOPIAZZA CARLO ALBERTO17/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VRVALEGGIO SUL MINCIOPIAZZA CARLO ALBERTO18/12/201609.00 – 13.00
VRVERONAVIA BENGASI (BORGO ROMA)17/12/201609.00 – 12.30
VRVERONAVIA SPOLVERINI17/12/201609.30 – 12.00
VRVERONAVIA SANTA ELISABETTA (SANTA LUCIA)18/12/201608.30 – 12.30
VRVERONAPIAZZA BRA17/12/201615.00 – 18.00
VRVERONAPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO (BORGO TRENTO)18/12/201609.30 – 12.30
VRVERONAPIAZZALE OLIMPIA (MERCATO DELLO STADIO)17/12/201609.00 – 13.00